Sitemenu

vrijdag 21 februari 2020
content-main

Vlaamse deelnemers nationale show

Vlaamse deelnemers nationale show, Agribex 2009

naam

vader

moedersvader

eigenaar, woonplaats

3550

Duplex

Throne

Terrijn LV, Bogaarden

651

Classic

Taecks

M. en J. Van Nevel, Beernem

1716

Dolman

September Storm

P. Costers, Oedelem

California v.d. Kouterhoeve

Fortune

Beautiful

M. Rossaert, Belsele

Anjoy

Joyboy

Faber

R. en K. Vrolix, Bocholt

Jori

Blitz

Champion

A. Hoefkens, Kontich

635

Classic

Cocktail 19

M. en J. Van Nevel, Beernem

Carrousel

Rampage

Stadel

M. en R. Lemeire, Westrem

Dellia

Jenny-Lou

Adam

Terrijn LV, Bogaarden

Cory 3730

Classic

Faber

K. Truyen, Bevel

Suska

Goldwyn

Allen

K. Truyen, Bevel

8465

Goldwyn

Outside

K. Leus, Oosterzele/R. Dierickx, Opwijk

Cera

Reward

Jewel

A. De Turck, Oosterzele

Cailua Cona v.d. Kouterhoeve

Kian

Stadel

M. Rossaert, Belsele

Palma 102

Tryout

P. en L. Van Hoof-Boonen, Mortsel

Celine Pietern

Silver

Lentini

A. De Turck, Oosterzele

Wambas Caresse

Classic

George

P. Devos, Onkerzele

Billa 194

Best

Bronze

P. en L. Van Hoof-Boonen, Mortsel

Matte Muyenhof

Goldwyn

Timer

E. en K. De Wilde, Zevergem

Helona

Classic

Talent

P. en L. Van Hoof-Boonen, Mortsel

8300

Inferno

Faber

P. De Vreeze, Merendree

Bella

Classic

Elegant

M. en J. Van Nevel, Beernem

Pie du Loup

Champion

Stardust

P. en L. Van Hoof-Boonen, Mortsel

Sinia

Samuelo

Offroad

K. Truyen, Bevel

Nightstar

Ramos

Stinga

De Causmaecker LV, Waterland-Oudeman

Belle

Goldwyn

Outside

L. Vandecaveye, Westvleteren

Diamant Golda

Goldwyn

Finley

Op ‘t Roodt LV, Olen

Blickora

Lichtblick

Talent

A. De Turck, Oosterzele

Barones

Sept. Storm

Temerson Roza

P. Vereecke, Sleidinge

Diamant Goldy

Goldwyn

Finley

Op ‘t Roodt LV, Olen

Betty

Comfort

Stadel

J. De Pauw, Sleidinge

File de Bois Seigneur

Fieldhouse

Storm

P. en L. Van Hoof-Boonen, Mortsel

Ilse

Goldwyn

Allen

A. Hoefkens, Kontich

Lena

Mr. Sam

Magnum

De Causmaecker LV, Waterland-Oudeman

Kiana

Canvas

Heide Boskamp

K. Truyen, Bevel

Ariel

Goldwyn

Outside

L. Vandecaveye, Westvleteren

Feline van ‘t Blauwe Wiel

Colombo

Red Marker

J. Verlodt, Drongen

Ancka

Taco

Lightning

A. De Turck, Oosterzele

Acidanthera Murielae v.d. Kout.

Murphy

Cello

M. Rossaert, Belsele

Castell Sept Aimy

Sept. Storm

Allen

A. Casteele, Wulvergem

Castell James Alexandra

James

Lheros

A. Casteele, Wulvergem

Allegee

Kite

Jelt

P. en L. Van Hoof-Boonen, Mortsel

Alleen

Lucky Mike

Steven

Terrijn LV, Bogaarden

6167

Talent

Stadel

L. Ryckewaert, Harelbeke

Zeta

Jocko

Cash

M. en R. Lemeire, Westrem

7329

Astronomical

Lee

L. Ryckewaert, Harelbeke

Chanell

Ramos

Aertus

De Causmaecker LV, Waterland-Oudeman

Vlabel

Lheros

Luke

J. Monbaillieu, Zuidschote

Clementine des Grands Trix

Gibson

Kemview

P. en L. Van Hoof-Boonen, Mortsel

Vrolijkheid v.d. Kouterhoeve

Aaron

Rudolph

M. Rossaert, Belsele

Vrouwke

Stadel

Shockwave

J. De Pauw, Sleidinge

Vrona Vlabel

Capri

Jubal

J. Monbaillieu, Zuidschote

Uralyn Vlabel

Emerson

Storm

J. Monbaillieu, Zuidschote